FIA Karting CompetitionsFIA Karting Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA U18 WORLD KARTING CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 2) & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Rd 2)

ANGERVILLE, FRANCE: 26.08.2012

Entry List

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
1 Graham, Matthew Keijzer Racing Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
2 Vivacqua Thiago Chiesa Corse Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
3 Chaves, Henrique Jr Chiesa Corse Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
4 Kamali, Luka Team DMV Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
5 Larsen, Kasper LH Racing Team Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
6 Midali, Luca Midali, Stephan Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
7 Mohd Noor, Syazwan Msport Karting Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
8 Schramm, Kim-Luis Keijzer Racing Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
9 Shiraishi, Yuta Keijzer Racing Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
10 Sovych, Oleksandr Openbox Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
11 Tkachenko, Oleksandr Openbox Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
12 Azri, Nik Keijzer Racing Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
13 Surguladze, Nicholas Msport Karting Zanardi / WKE / LeCont
16 Mäntylä, Ville Tuokko, Tomi Energy / WKE / LeCont
17 Tiihonen, Niklas Tuokko, Tomi Energy / WKE / LeCont
18 Rocard, Antoine Rocard, Christophe Sodi / WKE / LeCont
19 De Narda, Joffrey De Narda, Sylvain Sodi / WKE / LeCont
20 Gounon, Jules Gounon, Jean Marc Sodi / WKE / LeCont
21 Marchesan, Damiano Marchesan, Damiano Sodi / WKE / LeCont
22 Petit, Hubert Petit, Daniel Sodi / WKE / LeCont
23 Easthope, Henry G. Taylor International Motorsport Sodi / WKE / LeCont
24 Carpentier, Julien Dessillion, Agnes Sodi / WKE / LeCont
26 Dalgleish, Robbie GKS Motorsport (Scotland) Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
27 Esmeijer, Janneau TKP Karting Supplies Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
28 Greensmith, Fergus Velocity Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
29 Kolarov, Vasil TFR Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
30 Oram-Jones, Samuel Millennium Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
31 Pechev, Bozhidar TFR Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
32 Pym, Hannah Millennium Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
33 Shaw, Bradley Millennium Motorsport Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
34 Van Moorsel, Jordi Van Moorsel, Marcel Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
35 Affolter, Joel R.C. Affolter Intrepid / WKE / LeCont
38 Maestranzi, Marco AVG Racing PCR / WKE / LeCont
39 Marchetti, Enzo AVG Racing PCR / WKE / LeCont
40 Merisalo, Kalle AVG Racing PCR / WKE / LeCont
41 Valtanen, Juho AVG Racing PCR / WKE / LeCont
43 Kuusiniemi, Jussi Kohtala Sports Haase-Corsa / WKE / LeCont
44 Moilanen, Aatu Kohtala Sports Haase-Corsa / WKE / LeCont
45 Tujula, Tuomas Kohtala Sports Haase-Corsa / WKE / LeCont
47 Savona, Federico Emilia Kart Srl Top Kart / WKE / LeCont
49 Mawson, Joseph Kart1Racing Top Kart / WKE / LeCont
50 Parsons, Jacob Kart1Racing Top Kart / WKE / LeCont
52 Zemin, Andrea Zemin, Rodolfo Righetti / WKE / LeCont
53 Dzialtuvas, Evaldas A&M Rotena Racing Righetti / WKE / LeCont
54 Paskevicius, Paulius Paske Racing Team Righetti / WKE / LeCont
56 Brunner, Brad Jefra Racing Klub Lotus Karts / WKE / LeCont
57 Korsch, Lukas Jahn, Hubert Mach 1 / WKE / LeCont
58 Berglas, Randy Berglas, Patrick Mach 1 / WKE / LeCont
59 Dahlmann, Chris ADAC Motorsport Mach 1 / WKE / LeCont
61 Antonov, Georgy Antonov, Konstantin MS Kart / WKE / LeCont
62 Dlougy, Dmitry Dlougy, Yuriy MS Kart / WKE / LeCont
63 Shershun, Evgeny Shershun, Kirill MS Kart / WKE / LeCont
65 Carvalho, Joao DR Srl DR / WKE / LeCont
66 Al Rawahi, Abdullah Team VPD Racing DR / WKE / LeCont
67 Al Rawahi, Sanad Suleiman Team VPD Racing DR / WKE / LeCont
69 Vinolo Zalduegui, Jorge Vinolo Albione, Andres Tecno / WKE / LeCont
70 Alvaro, Vincenzo Berner Kart Racing Club Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
71 Al-Thawadi, Abdulla Saudi Falcons Team Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
72 Al-Khalifa, Ali Mohammed Team Bahrain Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
73 Kuzbar, Adeeb Ahmed Team Bahrain Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
74 Martin, Clément Berner Kart Racing Club Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
75 Von Lerber, Isabelle Berner Kart Racing Club Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
76 Evrard, Paul Berner Kart Racing Club Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
77 Valente, Alain Berner Kart Racing Club Swiss Hutless / WKE / LeCont
78 Amweg, Severin Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
79 Barnicoat, Benjamin Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
80 Collard, Ricky Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
81 Leclerc, Charles Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
82 Marchi, Lucas Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
83 Oskoui, Darius Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
84 Webster, Sam Machac Racing ART GP / WKE / LeCont
87 Blom, Dave Formula K Europe FK / WKE / LeCont
88 Mortensen, Martin Henckel Danish National U18 Team FK / WKE / LeCont
89 Hubert, Anthoine Hubert, Francois FK / WKE / LeCont
90 Radsted, Victor Danish National U18 Team FK / WKE / LeCont
91 Ruud Kjaer, Magnus Danish National U18 Team FK / WKE / LeCont
92 Schandorff, Frederik Danish National U18 Team FK / WKE / LeCont
93 Villanueva Suarez, German Villanueva Sport Competicion FK / WKE / LeCont
95 Shapoval, Vadim IJ Racing Parolin / WKE / LeCont
96 Gagen, Seva Neva Ring Parolin / WKE / LeCont
97 Iannaccone, Armando Leone, Milena Parolin / WKE / LeCont
98 Lopez Bolotin, Sergio Scuderia Bassano Corse Karting Parolin / WKE / LeCont
99 Pangonis, Justas ARTkart Parolin / WKE / LeCont