CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1) + CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ1 & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIPS

WACKERSDORF, GERMANY: 10.06.2012

Entry List

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
1 De Conto, Paolo Birel Motorsport Birel / BMB / B'stone
2 De Brabander, Yannick Formula K FK / TM / B'stone
3 Convers, Armand Kosmic Racing Dept Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
4 Iglesias, Jérémy Intrepid Driver Program Intrepid / TM / B'stone
5 Fore, Davide CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
6 Dreezen, Rick Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
7 Celenta, Francesco Vitale, Giovanni Birel / TM / B'stone
8 Piccioni, Antonio Righetti Ridolfi SPA Righetti / TM / B'stone
9 Cesetti, Sauro Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
10 Gazzurelli, Gianni Gazzurelli, Gianni FA Kart / Vortex / B'stone
11 Mich, Thomas Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
12 Pex, Jorrit CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
14 Lammers, Bas Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
15 Piccini, Alessandro Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
16 Bleek, Danny VM Motor Racing in ACR MS Kart / VM / B'stone
17 Groman, Zdenek Kosmic Racing Dept Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
18 Torsellini, Mirko Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
19 Puhakka, Simo AVG Racing PCR / TM / B'stone
20 Geurts, Verdi PDB Racing Team Maddox / TM / B'stone
21 Toninelli, Roberto Birel Motorsport Birel / BMB / B'stone
22 Toman, Libor Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
23 Kurki-Suonio, Oskari Hemet Racing Ninar / TM / Vega
24 Hajek, Patrik Praga Kart Racing Praga / TM / B'stone
25 Kozlinski, Arnaud AVG Racing PCR / TM / B'stone
26 Kievitsbosch, Arjan Kievitsbosch, Arjan RK / TM / B'stone
27 Hanley, Ben ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
28 Thonon, Jonathan CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
29 Federer, Fabian CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
30 Ardigo, Marco Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
31 Van der Raad, Sinan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
32 Schrangl, Andreas Lei Kar Tec-Austria Team Oberon / Seven / B'stone
33 Abbasse, Anthony Sodikart Sodi / Maxter / B'stone
34 Kokko, Henri Hemet Racing Ninar / TM / Vega
35 Tuukkanen, Aleksi Hemet Racing Ninar / TM / Vega
36 Kostbade, Torsten Kartshop Ampfing PCR / TM / B'stone
37 Chamberlain, Jordan Luxor Racing Team Lenzokart / TM / B'stone
38 Hanssen, Joey Luxor Racing Team Lenzokart / TM / B'stone
39 Trettenbrein, Lukas RK Racing Team Birel / BMB / B'stone