CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ, KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd2) & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Rd 1)

GENK, BELGIUM: 30.06.2013

Qualifying Heat C-F

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 126 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:06.775 0
2 182 Laurent, Thomas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 0.586 1:06.664 2
3 146 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG / Maxter / B'stone 2.349 1:06.947 3
4 104 Midrla, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 2.788 1:06.963 4
5 118 Webster, Sam ART GP / TM / B'stone 3.210 1:06.851 5
6 160 Cavalieri, Alberto GP / Modena Engines / B'stone 3.897 1:07.035 6
7 198 Cavina, Alessandro PCR / TM / B'stone 4.103 1:06.973 7
8 136 De Ruwe, Xen Intrepid / TM / B'stone 4.239 1:06.981 8
9 195 Tellone, Pasquale ART GP / Modena Engines / B'stone 4.811 1:07.002 9
10 190 Pastacaldi, Marco CRG / TM / B'stone 5.689 1:06.892 10
11 166 Feola, Pasquale Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone 6.242 1:07.178 11
12 134 Van Moorsel, Jordi Birel / TM / B'stone 6.593 1:06.970 12
13 133 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR / TM / B'stone 7.951 1:06.791 13
14 148 Reinhard, André CRG / Maxter / B'stone 8.177 1:07.150 14
15 200 Simoni, Mauro CRG / TM / B'stone 8.917 1:06.999 15
16 178 Mazzucchelli, Matteo CRG / TM / B'stone 10.999 1:07.453 16
17 171 Rosati, Fabrizio BRM / TM / B'stone 11.263 1:07.064 17
18 132 Bottiroli, Antoine GP / TM / B'stone 11.515 1:07.429 18
19 147 Martinez, Giovanni CRG / Maxter / B'stone 12.321 1:07.357 19
20 145 Gomez, Sidney CRG / Maxter / B'stone 12.554 1:07.096 20
21 155 Valiullin, Murat ART GP / TM / B'stone 13.642 1:07.290 21
22 203 Stinchelli, Franco Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 14.859 1:07.037 22
23 194 Prosperi, Oliver Enrico CRG / TM / B'stone 15.676 1:07.232 23
24 109 Zanchi, Matteo GP / TM / B'stone 19.819 1:07.215 24
25 172 Caputo, Michele Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 25.245 1:07.510 25
26 204 Di Poto, Luigi FK / TM / B'stone 3 Laps 1:07.406 26
27 184 Ippolito, Paolo Birel / TM / B'stone 3 Laps 1:07.334 27
28 177 Faint, Jason Energy / TM / B'stone 6 Laps 1:08.469 28
29 111 Corberi, Luca Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 7 Laps 1:10.347 29
30 174 Costa Carneiro, Rui Miguel CRG / TM / B'stone 7 Laps 1:18.260 30
31 196 Lapina, Lorenzo Rosso Korsa / Modena Engines / B'stone 9 Laps 31
32 108 Johansson, Joel Righetti / Parilla / B'stone 9 Laps 32