CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ, KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd2) & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Rd 1)

GENK, BELGIUM: 30.06.2013

Participants (86 Drivers)

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
101 Antonsen, Emil DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
102 Barnicoat, Benjamin ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
103 Johansson, Joel Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
104 Negro, Riccardo DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
105 Ercoli, Gianmarco Ercoli, Franco Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
106 Zanchetta, Marco Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
107 Schmitz, Alexander KSM Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
108 Schmidt, Dominik Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
109 Lundberg, Douglas LH Racing Team LH / Maxter / B'stone
110 Midrla, Jan Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
111 Charles, Kenny Charles, Kenny Merlin / TM / B'stone
112 Manetti, Alessandro Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
113 Kremers, Marijn AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
114 Hokfelt, Paul K.C. Oerlikon CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
115 Specken, Guust AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
116 Lolmede, Thierry Lolmede, Thierry RK / TM / B'stone
117 Mantione, Nolan Mantione, Georges Birel / TM / B'stone
118 Maxa, Radim Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
119 Brenna, Simone TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
120 Nilsson, Tobias CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
121 Pescador, Jorge Pescador, Jorge CRG / TM / B'stone
123 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
124 Poncelet, Julien ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
125 Romkema, Ricardo Romkema, Ricardo Zanardi / TM / B'stone
126 Spinelli, Loris Modena Kart A.S.D. CRG / TM / B'stone
127 Van Der Burgt, Ryan Van Der Burgt, Ryan DR / TM / B'stone
128 Pesce, Yan Energy Corse Energy / Parilla / B'stone
129 Boccolacci, Dorian Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
130 Juodvirsis, Simas Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
131 Vigano, Matteo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
132 Villanueva Suarez, German Villanueva Sport Competicion CRG / TM / B'stone
133 Wiggers, Symen CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
134 Zimmermann, Tim ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
135 Wenger, Kurt Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
136 Verhoeven, Kevin Kartcentrum Numansdorp Maddox / TM / B'stone
137 Van Moorsel, Jordi Maddox Maddox / TM / B'stone
138 Törnqvist, Morgan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
139 Siebecke, Maik CRG Holland CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
140 Rismyhr, Finn Erik DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
141 Prosperi, Enrico Pescador, Luis CRG / TM / B'stone
142 Paskevicius, Paulius Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
143 Manera, David Manera, David Birel / TM / B'stone
144 Kuovi, Jan Kuovi, Jan Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone
145 Idzkowski, Bartosz DTK Racing Team Poland CRG / Maxter / B'stone
146 Habulin, Kristijan KK '1' CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
147 Giulietti, Alessandro Intrepid Driver Program Intrepid / TM / B'stone
149 Doubek, Martin ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
151 Buznikov, Philipp GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
152 De Gaye, Brice De Gaye, Brice CRG / Maxter / B'stone
153 Aceto, Massimo Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
154 Beccaria, Michele Comer Top Kart / TM / B'stone
155 Bray, Daniel GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
156 David, Paul David, Paul Tony Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
157 Dijk, Roy CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
158 Giacchetti, Maurizio Giacchetti, Maurizio CRG / TM / B'stone
160 Jilek, Michal Joka Kart Team Birel / TM / B'stone
161 Kurakin, Vladislav Jesolo Team Russia ART GP / TM / B'stone
162 Loidl, Patrick KK '1' Maranello / Modena Engines / B'stone
163 Maatougui, Adam Maatougui, Adam Energy / TM / B'stone
164 Marcon, Nicola Marcon, Alessandro Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
165 Martinez, Giovanni CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
166 Martins, Wilfried Martins, Wilfried Merlin / TM / B'stone
167 Palazzetti, Simone Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
168 Ramon, Eric Intrepid Driver Program Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
170 Santoni, François Santoni, François Energy / TM / B'stone
171 Valiullin, Murat Jesolo Team Russia ART GP / TM / B'stone
172 Ucci, Giovanni Ucci, Giovanni Tony Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
173 Simoni, Mauro Modena Kart A.S.D. CRG / TM / B'stone
175 Romic, Filip KK '1' CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
176 Rohrbasser, Nicolas Rohrbasser, Nicolas Intrepid / TM / B'stone
177 Misevicius, Ignas Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
178 Luisier, Simon GS-Karting Intrepid / TM / B'stone
179 Luisier, Sébastien GS-Karting Intrepid / TM / B'stone
180 Liuzzi, Angelo Liuzzi, Francesco Intrepid / TM / B'stone
181 Laurent, Thomas Goudant, Cédric Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
182 Goupy, Julien Goupy, Julien Praga / TM / B'stone
183 De Ruwe, Xen CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
184 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
185 Cresson, Yohann Cresson, Yohann Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
186 Cobian Gonzalez Del Javier Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
187 Bourgeois, Pierre Bourgeois, Pierre Intrepid / TM / B'stone
188 Biondollilo, Arthur Biondollilo, Arthur Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
189 Beauvois, Romuald Beauvois, Romuald Oberon / TM / B'stone
190 Barberini, Cosimo Barberini, Cosimo Intrepid / TM / B'stone
191 Arrue, Alexandre Arrue, Alexandre Praga / Parilla / B'stone
192 Arcila, Oscar ART Grand Prix ART GP / TM / B'stone