CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN SUPERKART CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 3)

MAGNY-COURS, FRANCE: 08.09.2013

Race 1

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 4 Maasmann, Marcel Anderson / FPE 1:37.499 25
2 5 Lilja, Henrik PVP / PVP 1.357 1:38.069 20
3 53 Harpham, Lee Anderson / FPE 5.364 1:37.888 16
4 44 Payart, Damien Anderson / FPE 7.802 1:38.192 13
5 78 de Ruit, Romano Anderson / FPE 9.953 1:38.665 11
6 9 Kout, Adam MS Kart / DEA 12.614 1:38.766 10
7 3 Hentschel, Daniel Anderson / DEA 13.449 1:38.471 9
8 71 Malm, Stefan Scherman / PVP 30.492 1:40.331 8
9 11 Lehtinen, Vesa Anderson / DEA 31.493 1:40.360 7
10 74 Robert, Gregory Anderson / FPE 31.882 1:39.808 6
11 16 Harvey, David Anderson / FPE 32.411 1:40.430 5
12 15 Reinke, Jürgen Anderson / DEA 37.160 1:39.065 4
13 80 Fred, Juha PVP / PVP 45.333 1:41.318 3
14 89 Kinsey, Carl Anderson / FPE 46.107 1:41.322 2
15 87 Vejen, Henrik PVP / PVP 46.498 1:41.300 1
16 93 Bjerge, Ingvar Anderson / FPE 46.721 1:41.273 0
17 88 Busby, Kevin Anderson / FPE 47.335 1:41.039 0
18 97 Verhaar, Mark MS Kart / VM 56.100 1:41.872 0
19 12 Kennings, Paul Anderson / FPE 57.135 1:40.386 0
20 60 Urhofer, Thomas Anderson / FPE 57.548 1:41.496 0
21 85 Parkes, Gary Anderson / FPE 58.026 1:42.770 0
22 66 Lundgren, Patrik PVP / PVP 1:06.854 1:42.764 0
23 72 Bernhard, Jörg PVP / PVP 1:14.630 1:43.516 0
24 79 Raittinen, Pasi PVP / PVP 1:15.350 1:43.536 0
25 36 Van Dijk, René MS Kart / VM 1:21.243 1:44.592 0
26 30 Gorissen, Marcel Anderson / Rotax 1:24.407 1:44.996 0
27 86 Vandemeulebroucke, Charles Anderson / FPE 2:13.300 1:42.572 0
28 2 Bennett, Gavin Anderson / DEA 1 Lap 1:38.069 0
29 46 Chapeau, Laurent PVP / FPE 1 Lap 1:47.195 0
30 99 Bischoff, Roland USP / Yamaha 1 Lap 1:50.882 0
31 41 Rushforth, Simon Spyda / Pavesi 1 Lap 1:51.710 0
32 24 Legros, Frederic MS Kart / VM 1 Lap 1:52.011 0
33 47 Marggraf, Thomas PVP / PVP 2 Laps 1:48.840 0
34 54 Zoutman, Fokko MS Kart / TM 4 Laps 1:51.109 0
35 20 Gjertsen, Erik Martin PVP / PVP 5 Laps 1:47.032 0
36 23 Ranoarimanana, Kevin MS Kart / VM 6 Laps 1:46.567 0
37 10 Crowe, Malcolm Anderson / DEA 9 Laps 1:43.882 0
38 32 Westerdijk, Laurens MS Kart / VM 10 Laps 1:46.449 0
39 21 Sieker, Ulli USP / Yamaha 10 Laps 1:51.138 0
56 Bleek, Danny MS Kart / VM Excluded 1:38.267