CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1)

WACKERSDORF, GERMANY: 19.05.2013

Sequencing

Thursday, 16 May

Friday, 17 May

Saturday, 18 May

Sunday, 19 May

Qualifying Heat A-E

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 207 Negro, Riccardo DR / TM / B'stone 48.917 0
2 123 Brenna, Simone TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone 0.474 48.940 2
3 213 Bray, Daniel GP / TM / B'stone 1.114 48.909 3
4 148 Kooijman, Finn CRG / TM / B'stone 1.416 48.947 4
5 128 Da Silva, Clement Birel / TM / B'stone 2.046 48.778 5
6 197 Kappis, Patrick Birel / TM / B'stone 2.922 48.982 6
7 109 Müller, Marcel CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 4.171 49.004 7
8 155 Wiggers, Symen CRG / TM / B'stone 5.527 49.093 8
9 129 Lundberg, Douglas Maranello / TM / B'stone 6.040 49.141 9
10 184 Norris, John Mach 1 / TM / B'stone 7.183 49.194 10
11 199 Charles, Kenny Merlin / TM / B'stone 7.912 49.184 11
12 151 Rasmussen, Nikolaj Dino / TM / B'stone 8.828 49.199 12
13 205 Paauwe, Menno Birel / TM / B'stone 8.895 49.051 13
14 186 Hold, Christoph Maranello / TM / B'stone 9.457 49.167 14
15 136 Bos, Jeroen Birel / TM / B'stone 11.993 49.343 15
16 163 Faint, Jason Energy / TM / B'stone 13.088 49.194 16
17 161 Idzkowski, Bartosz CRG / Maxter / B'stone 13.165 49.510 17
18 162 Eisenbeis, Christian CKR / TM / B'stone 14.418 49.555 18
19 193 Poulsen, Lasse LH / TM / B'stone 14.525 49.394 19
20 179 Dragan, Tomi Lenzokart / LKE / B'stone 15.896 49.127 20
21 175 Reitmeier, Tomas Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone 17.892 49.501 21
22 126 Fiault, Charles Sodi / Parilla / B'stone 30.406 50.674 22
23 212 Bagattino, Luca GP / TM / B'stone 41.545 49.133 23
24 196 Saunders, Jonathan CRG / TM / B'stone 9 Laps 54.578 24
25 164 Hays, Christopher Energy / TM / B'stone 10 Laps 50.951 25
26 209 Cunati, Simone Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 12 Laps 26
27 135 Illgen, Kevin CRG / TM / B'stone 12 Laps 27
145 Bock, Maik CRG / TM / B'stone DNS 29