CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Rd 1)

WACKERSDORF, GERMANY: 19.05.2013

Sequencing

Thursday, 16 May

Friday, 17 May

Saturday, 18 May

Sunday, 19 May

Qualifying Practice

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Time Gap Group
1 199 Charles, Kenny Merlin / TM / B'stone 1:02.650 A
2 122 Öberg, Victor Gillard / TM / B'stone 1:04.656 2.006 B
3 176 Habulin, Kristijan CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:04.853 2.203 C
4 157 De Gaye, Brice CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1:03.031 0.381 D
5 205 Paauwe, Menno Birel / TM / B'stone 1:04.876 2.226 E
6 160 Rismyhr, Finn Erik DR / TM / B'stone 1:04.972 2.322 F
7 200 Van Meever, Maks Lenzokart / TM / B'stone 1:03.133 0.483 G
8 207 Negro, Riccardo DR / TM / B'stone 1:05.074 2.424 A
9 174 Pescador, Jorge Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:05.283 2.633 B
10 201 Antonsen, Emil DR / TM / B'stone 1:03.433 0.783 C
11 168 Szymkowiak, Jules Zanardi / TM / B'stone 1:05.143 2.493 D
12 197 Kappis, Patrick Birel / TM / B'stone 1:05.299 2.649 E
13 126 Fiault, Charles Sodi / Parilla / B'stone 1:03.468 0.818 F
14 213 Bray, Daniel GP / TM / B'stone 1:05.191 2.541 G
15 155 Wiggers, Symen CRG / TM / B'stone 1:05.315 2.665 A
16 159 Gudmundsson, Filp DR / TM / B'stone 1:03.525 0.875 B
17 184 Norris, John Mach 1 / TM / B'stone 1:05.252 2.602 C
18 180 Schmitz, Alexander Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:05.395 2.745 D
19 181 Hiltbrand, Pedro LH / Maxter / B'stone 1:03.573 0.923 E
20 104 Midrla, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 1:05.320 2.670 F
21 140 Bizalion, Charly BRM / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:05.440 2.790 G
22 142 Zanchi, Matteo BRM / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:03.800 1.150 A
23 133 Romkema, Ricardo Zanardi / TM / B'stone 1:05.329 2.679 B
24 137 Kremers, Marijn Birel / TM / B'stone 1:05.487 2.837 C
25 191 Marconi, Tommaso First / TM / B'stone 1:03.876 1.226 D
26 192 Bombardelli, Luca CKR / De Bei / B'stone 1:05.380 2.730 E
27 165 Johansson, Joel Energy / TM / B'stone 1:05.499 2.849 F
28 149 Palou, Alex CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1:03.922 1.272 G
29 130 Zanchetta, Marco Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:05.437 2.787 A
30 185 Van Moorsel, Jordi Maddox / TM / B'stone 1:05.777 3.127 B
31 139 Roy, Maxime Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:04.078 1.428 C
32 132 Hansen, Jonas Maranello / Vortex / B'stone 1:05.660 3.010 D
33 141 Ghidella, Matteo BRM / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:05.862 3.212 E
34 190 Marcon, Nicola Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:04.160 1.510 F
35 143 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:05.853 3.203 G
36 154 Törnqvist, Morgen CRG / TM / B'stone 1:05.937 3.287 A
37 161 Idzkowski, Bartosz CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1:04.163 1.513 B
38 136 Bos, Jeroen Birel / TM / B'stone 1:06.027 3.377 C
39 123 Brenna, Simone TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:05.941 3.291 D
40 211 Huber, Manuel DR / TM / B'stone 1:04.398 1.748 E
41 131 Becker, Julian Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:06.303 3.653 F
42 177 Dielissen, Casper RK / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:06.084 3.434 G
43 164 Hays, Christopher Energy / TM / B'stone 1:04.464 1.814 A
44 216 Gagen, Seva Parolin / TM / B'stone 1:06.317 3.667 B
45 204 Maxa, Radim Praga / Parilla / B'stone 1:06.155 3.505 C
46 202 Gyr, Kevin RK / TM / B'stone 1:04.503 1.853 D
47 166 Aceto, Massimo Righetti / TM / B'stone 1:06.344 3.694 E
48 158 Dontje, Milan Energy / TM / B'stone 1:06.179 3.529 F
49 135 Illgen, Kevin CRG / TM / B'stone 1:04.542 1.892 G
50 128 Da Silva, Clement Birel / TM / B'stone 1:06.538 3.888 A
51 144 Manetti, Alessandro Praga / Parilla / B'stone 1:06.203 3.553 B
52 150 Pex, Yard CRG / TM / B'stone 1:04.542 1.892 C
53 152 Schmidt, Dominik CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.556 3.906 D
54 125 Christensen, Toke CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.210 3.560 E
55 172 Jilek, Michal Birel / TM / B'stone 1:04.617 1.967 F
56 215 Buznikov, Philipp CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.563 3.913 G
57 147 Weber, Johann Stefan CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.219 3.569 A
58 208 Pronenko, Danijl Birel / TM / B'stone 1:04.649 1.999 B
59 153 Steeman, Pepijn CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.575 3.925 C
60 193 Poulsen, Lasse LH / TM / B'stone 1:06.363 3.713 D
61 173 Osmera, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 1:04.811 2.161 E
62 124 Tilloca, Luca Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:06.692 4.042 F
63 206 Kreutz, Patrick CKR / De Bei / B'stone 1:06.412 3.762 G
64 163 Faint, Jason Energy / TM / B'stone 1:04.901 2.251 A
65 148 Kooijman, Finn CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.710 4.060 B
66 182 Prosperi, Enrico Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:06.460 3.810 C
67 195 Zimmermann, Tim ART GP / TM / B'stone 1:05.497 2.847 D
68 138 Specken, Guust Birel / TM / B'stone 1:06.750 4.100 E
69 194 Diesel, Felix BRM / TM / B'stone 1:06.555 3.905 F
70 129 Lundberg, Douglas Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:05.677 3.027 G
71 162 Eisenbeis, Christian CKR / TM / B'stone 1:06.815 4.165 A
72 109 Müller, Marcel CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 1:06.713 4.063 B
73 210 Savona, Federico Top Kart / TM / B'stone 1:05.808 3.158 C
74 151 Rasmussen, Nikolaj Dino / TM / B'stone 1:06.851 4.201 D
75 146 Dresen, Andreas CRG / TM / B'stone 1:07.346 4.696 E
76 127 Jeleniowski, Marcel CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.359 3.709 F
77 156 Brucculeri, Adrien Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1:07.097 4.447 G
78 170 Kuovi, Jan Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone 1:07.406 4.756 A
79 209 Cunati, Simone Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 1:06.830 4.180 B
80 188 Movsesian, Serkos Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:08.251 5.601 C
81 169 Harmuth, Nicolas GP / Maxter / B'stone 1:08.418 5.768 D
82 220 Törnqvist, Person Benjamin CRG / TM / B'stone 1:06.885 4.235 E
108 Tiene, Felice CRG / Maxter / B'stone F
217 Oswald, Rene Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone G