CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Entry List

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
101 Dalè, Andrea Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone
102 Juodvirsis, Simas Energy Corse Energy / Maxter / B'stone
103 Federer, Fabian CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
104 Midrla, Jan Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
105 Siebecke, Maik SRP Racing Team CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
106 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
107 Paauwe, Menno Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
108 Johansson, Joel Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
109 Zanchi, Matteo GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
110 Poulsen, Lasse Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
111 Corberi, Luca Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
112 Davies, Dylan DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
113 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
114 Vigano, Matteo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
115 Van Der Burgt, Ryan DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
116 Myszkier, Pawe Myszkier, Pawe Alpha / TM / B'stone
117 Müller, Marcel Müller, Marcel DR / Modena Engines / B'stone
118 Webster, Sam Birel ART Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
119 Charles, Kenny Charles, Kenny Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
120 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
121 Bizalion, Charly CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
122 Pex, Stan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
123 Savona, Federico Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
124 Zanchetta, Marco Gerber Team Corse Maranello / TM / B'stone
125 Karpov, Kirill Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
126 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
127 Mandozzi, Giorgio Alberto Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
128 Kallasmaa, Kaspar Prorex Racing TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
129 Backman, Andreas Kosmic Racing Dept Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
130 Pukhov, Nikita Ae Trading Energy / TM / B'stone
131 Maingre, Thomas CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
132 Bottiroli, Antoine GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
133 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
134 Van Moorsel, Jordi Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
135 Brand, Edward Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
136 De Ruwe, Xen Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
137 French, Jacob Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
138 Gottsacker, Harry Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
139 Kinnear, Ryan Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
140 Pezzolla, Federico Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
141 Ramon, Eric Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
142 Thoma, Florian Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
143 Thomazi Salas, Guilherme Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / Parilla / B'stone
144 Cook, Sabre CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
145 Gomez, Sidney CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
146 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
147 Martinez, Giovanni CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
148 Reinhard, André CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
149 Wimsett, Joey CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
150 Wiggers, Symen CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
151 Chaves, Henrique Jr Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
152 Parkins, Nathan Zanardi Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
153 Joyner, Tom Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
154 Groman, Zdenek Birel ART Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
155 Valiullin, Murat Birel ART Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
156 Besancenez, Paolo CPB Sport Alpha / Parilla / B'stone
157 Gonzales, Nicolas CPB Sport Alpha / Maxter / B'stone
158 Alaimo, Francesco DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
159 Giametta, Giuseppe DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
160 Cavalieri, Alberto GP Racing GP / Modena Engines / B'stone
161 D'Antoni, Marco GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
162 Bernardotto, Enrico Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
163 Cervera Guardeno, Arnau Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
164 Luisier, Sébastien Vidu Competition Praga / Parilla / B'stone
165 Luisier, Simon Vidu Competition Praga / Parilla / B'stone
166 Feola, Pasquale ASD Karting Club Caserta Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone
167 Celenta, Francesco ASD LG Motorsport Energy / TM / B'stone
168 Lombardo, Angelo Lombardo, Angelo Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
169 Barberini, Cosimo Barberini, Cosimo Intrepid / TM / B'stone
170 Bourgeois, Pierre Bourgeois, Pierre ART GP / TM / B'stone
171 Rosati, Fabrizio BRM Racing BRM / TM / B'stone
172 Caputo, Michele Caputo, Michele Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
173 Pollini, Giacomo CKR CKR / TM / B'stone
174 Costa Carneiro, Rui Miguel Costa Carneiro, Rui Miguel CRG / TM / B'stone
175 Costantini, Sirio Costantini, Sirio Intrepid / TM / B'stone
176 Del Vecchio, Luigi Del Vecchio, Nunzio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
177 Faint, Jason Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
178 Mazzucchelli, Matteo Galiffa Kart di Galiffa Gianfran CRG / TM / B'stone
179 Tilloca, Luca GforceRacing Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
180 Giacchetti, Maurizio Giacchetti, Maurizio CRG / TM / B'stone
181 Scarlino, Stefano GM Motorsport Tony Kart / TM / B'stone
182 Laurent, Thomas Goudant, Cédric Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
183 Rohrbasser, Nicolas GS Karting ART GP / TM / B'stone
184 Ippolito, Paolo Ippolito, Giuseppe Birel / TM / B'stone
185 Loddo, Mattia Loddo, Mattia CRG / TM / B'stone
186 Mazzali, Massimo Mazzali, Massimo ART GP / TM / B'stone
187 Musio, Luigi Musio, Luigi CRG / TM / B'stone
188 Viberti, Alberto OK1 Racing Team Praga / TM / B'stone
189 Orcic, Phillip Orcic, Phillip CRG / TM / B'stone
190 Pastacaldi, Marco Pastacaldi, Marco CRG / TM / B'stone
191 Perullo, Alessandro Perullo, Alessandro Tony Kart / TM / B'stone
192 Arrue, Alexandre Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
193 Lederer, Benjamin Praga Kart Racing Praga / TM / B'stone
194 Prosperi, Oliver Enrico Prosperi, Oliver Enrico CRG / TM / B'stone
195 Tellone, Pasquale Roa Karting ART GP / Modena Engines / B'stone
196 Lapina, Lorenzo Rossokorsa Srl Rosso Korsa / Modena Engines / B'stone
197 Schureman, Christian Schureman, Christian CRG / TM / B'stone
198 Cavina, Alessandro Scuderia PCR Srl PCR / TM / B'stone
199 Palazzetti, Simone SGrace Srl Maranello / TM / B'stone
200 Simoni, Mauro Simoni, Mauro CRG / TM / B'stone
201 Spinelli, Loris Spinelli, Loris CRG / Maxter / B'stone
202 Sportella, Giovanni Sportella, Antonio Intrepid / TM / B'stone
203 Stinchelli, Franco Stinchelli, Franco Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
204 Di Poto, Luigi Team MTS Kart FK / TM / B'stone
205 Fasberg, Andreas Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone