CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Qualifying Heat A-B

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 101 Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1:06.803 0
2 120 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga / Parilla / B'stone 0.161 1:06.734 2
3 201 Spinelli, Loris CRG / Maxter / B'stone 0.353 1:06.749 3
4 167 Celenta, Francesco Energy / TM / B'stone 0.867 1:06.893 4
5 122 Pex, Stan CRG / TM / B'stone 1.692 1:06.667 5
6 179 Tilloca, Luca Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 1.971 1:06.793 6
7 192 Arrue, Alexandre Praga / Parilla / B'stone 3.242 1:06.861 7
8 162 Bernardotto, Enrico Maranello / TM / B'stone 3.508 1:06.886 8
9 169 Barberini, Cosimo Intrepid / TM / B'stone 3.958 1:07.083 9
10 156 Besancenez, Paolo Alpha / Parilla / B'stone 4.669 1:07.022 10
11 189 Orcic, Phillip CRG / TM / B'stone 4.758 1:06.797 11
12 202 Sportella, Giovanni Intrepid / TM / B'stone 5.071 1:06.550 12
13 123 Savona, Federico Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 5.538 1:06.757 13
14 183 Rohrbasser, Nicolas ART GP / TM / B'stone 5.999 1:06.985 14
15 170 Bourgeois, Pierre ART GP / TM / B'stone 7.386 1:07.071 15
16 186 Mazzali, Massimo ART GP / TM / B'stone 8.739 1:06.834 16
17 114 Vigano, Matteo Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 12.191 1:07.450 17
18 139 Kinnear, Ryan Intrepid / TM / B'stone 12.230 1:07.692 18
19 185 Loddo, Mattia CRG / TM / B'stone 12.322 1:08.134 19
20 187 Musio, Luigi CRG / TM / B'stone 12.464 1:08.406 20
21 165 Luisier, Simon Praga / Parilla / B'stone 13.157 1:07.833 21
22 121 Bizalion, Charly Alpha / TM / B'stone 13.423 1:08.120 22
23 163 Cervera Guardeno, Arnau Maranello / TM / B'stone 13.549 1:08.201 23
24 180 Giacchetti, Maurizio CRG / TM / B'stone 13.665 1:07.807 24
25 110 Poulsen, Lasse Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone 13.899 1:07.462 25
26 193 Lederer, Benjamin Praga / TM / B'stone 14.191 1:07.960 26
27 119 Charles, Kenny Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 22.763 1:07.453 27
28 141 Ramon, Eric Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 7 Laps 1:13.134 28
29 105 Siebecke, Maik CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 9 Laps 29
30 113 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 9 Laps 30
31 116 Myszkier, Pawe Alpha / TM / B'stone 9 Laps 31
32 128 Kallasmaa, Kaspar TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone 9 Laps 32