CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Participants (86 Drivers)

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
101 Antonsen, Emil DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
102 Barnicoat, Benjamin ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
103 Johansson, Joel Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
104 Negro, Riccardo DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
105 Ercoli, Gianmarco Ercoli, Franco Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
106 Zanchetta, Marco Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
107 Schmitz, Alexander KSM Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
108 Schmidt, Dominik Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
109 Lundberg, Douglas LH Racing Team LH / Maxter / B'stone
110 Midrla, Jan Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
111 Charles, Kenny Charles, Kenny Merlin / TM / B'stone
112 Manetti, Alessandro Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
113 Kremers, Marijn AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
114 Hokfelt, Paul K.C. Oerlikon CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
115 Specken, Guust AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
116 Lolmede, Thierry Lolmede, Thierry RK / TM / B'stone
117 Mantione, Nolan Mantione, Georges Birel / TM / B'stone
118 Maxa, Radim Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
119 Brenna, Simone TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
120 Nilsson, Tobias CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
121 Pescador, Jorge Pescador, Jorge CRG / TM / B'stone
123 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
124 Poncelet, Julien ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
125 Romkema, Ricardo Romkema, Ricardo Zanardi / TM / B'stone
126 Spinelli, Loris Modena Kart A.S.D. CRG / TM / B'stone
127 Van Der Burgt, Ryan Van Der Burgt, Ryan DR / TM / B'stone
128 Pesce, Yan Energy Corse Energy / Parilla / B'stone
129 Boccolacci, Dorian Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
130 Juodvirsis, Simas Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
131 Vigano, Matteo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
132 Villanueva Suarez, German Villanueva Sport Competicion CRG / TM / B'stone
133 Wiggers, Symen CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
134 Zimmermann, Tim ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
135 Wenger, Kurt Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
136 Verhoeven, Kevin Kartcentrum Numansdorp Maddox / TM / B'stone
137 Van Moorsel, Jordi Maddox Maddox / TM / B'stone
138 Törnqvist, Morgan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
139 Siebecke, Maik CRG Holland CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
140 Rismyhr, Finn Erik DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
141 Prosperi, Enrico Pescador, Luis CRG / TM / B'stone
142 Paskevicius, Paulius Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
143 Manera, David Manera, David Birel / TM / B'stone
144 Kuovi, Jan Kuovi, Jan Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone
145 Idzkowski, Bartosz DTK Racing Team Poland CRG / Maxter / B'stone
146 Habulin, Kristijan KK '1' CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
147 Giulietti, Alessandro Intrepid Driver Program Intrepid / TM / B'stone
149 Doubek, Martin ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
151 Buznikov, Philipp GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
152 De Gaye, Brice De Gaye, Brice CRG / Maxter / B'stone
153 Aceto, Massimo Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
154 Beccaria, Michele Comer Top Kart / TM / B'stone
155 Bray, Daniel GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
156 David, Paul David, Paul Tony Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
157 Dijk, Roy CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
158 Giacchetti, Maurizio Giacchetti, Maurizio CRG / TM / B'stone
160 Jilek, Michal Joka Kart Team Birel / TM / B'stone
161 Kurakin, Vladislav Jesolo Team Russia ART GP / TM / B'stone
162 Loidl, Patrick KK '1' Maranello / Modena Engines / B'stone
163 Maatougui, Adam Maatougui, Adam Energy / TM / B'stone
164 Marcon, Nicola Marcon, Alessandro Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
165 Martinez, Giovanni CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
166 Martins, Wilfried Martins, Wilfried Merlin / TM / B'stone
167 Palazzetti, Simone Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
168 Ramon, Eric Intrepid Driver Program Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
170 Santoni, François Santoni, François Energy / TM / B'stone
171 Valiullin, Murat Jesolo Team Russia ART GP / TM / B'stone
172 Ucci, Giovanni Ucci, Giovanni Tony Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
173 Simoni, Mauro Modena Kart A.S.D. CRG / TM / B'stone
175 Romic, Filip KK '1' CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
176 Rohrbasser, Nicolas Rohrbasser, Nicolas Intrepid / TM / B'stone
177 Misevicius, Ignas Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
178 Luisier, Simon GS-Karting Intrepid / TM / B'stone
179 Luisier, Sébastien GS-Karting Intrepid / TM / B'stone
180 Liuzzi, Angelo Liuzzi, Francesco Intrepid / TM / B'stone
181 Laurent, Thomas Goudant, Cédric Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
182 Goupy, Julien Goupy, Julien Praga / TM / B'stone
183 De Ruwe, Xen CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
184 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
185 Cresson, Yohann Cresson, Yohann Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
186 Cobian Gonzalez Del Javier Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
187 Bourgeois, Pierre Bourgeois, Pierre Intrepid / TM / B'stone
188 Biondollilo, Arthur Biondollilo, Arthur Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone
189 Beauvois, Romuald Beauvois, Romuald Oberon / TM / B'stone
190 Barberini, Cosimo Barberini, Cosimo Intrepid / TM / B'stone
191 Arrue, Alexandre Arrue, Alexandre Praga / Parilla / B'stone
192 Arcila, Oscar ART Grand Prix ART GP / TM / B'stone