CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Participants (79 Drivers)

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
301 Johansson, Joel Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
302 Zanchetta, Marco Gerber Team Corse Maranello / TM / B'stone
303 Schmidt, Dominik Energy Corse Energy / Vortex / B'stone
304 Lundberg, Douglas CPB Sport Alpha / Parilla / B'stone
305 Midrla, Jan Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
306 Pex, Stan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
307 Habulin, Kristijan TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
308 Specken, Guust Specken, M. Intrepid / TM / B'stone
309 Brenna, Simone TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
310 Paauwe, Menno Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
311 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
312 Kooijman, Finn CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
314 Kremers, Marijn AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
315 Norris, John Mach 1 Motorsport Mach 1 / TM / B'stone
316 Charles, Kenny VDK Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
317 Törnqvist, Morgan CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
318 Idzkowski, Bartosz DTK Racing Team Poland CRG / Maxter / B'stone
319 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
320 Savona, Federico Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
321 Bray, Daniel GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
322 Van Der Burgt, Ryan DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
323 Juodvirsis, Simas Energy Corse Energy / Maxter / B'stone
324 Siebecke, Maik SRP Racing Team CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
325 Romkema, Ricardo Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
326 Van Moorsel, Jordi AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
327 Maatougui, Adam Maatougui, Adam Energy / TM / B'stone
328 Chehin, Eline CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
329 Törnqvist, Person Benjamin CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
330 Wernersson, Jesper CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
331 Federer, Fabian CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
332 Formal, Daniel CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
333 Davies, Dylan DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
334 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
335 Rismyhr, Finn Erik DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
336 Hartmann, Marcel Michael DR Germany DR / TM / B'stone
337 Huber, Manuel DR Germany DR / TM / B'stone
338 Zanchi, Matteo GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
342 Bizalion, Charly CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
343 Bonsaudo, Louis CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
344 Maingre, Thomas CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
345 Di Martino, Michele Energy Germany Energy / TM / B'stone
346 Wolf, Tony Energy Germany Energy / TM / B'stone
349 Poulsen, Lasse Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / TM / B'stone
350 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
351 Backman, Andreas Kosmic Racing Dept Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
352 Doubek, Martin ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
353 Webster, Sam ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
354 Panfilov, Leonid Team Panfilov Maranello / TM / B'stone
355 Carlton, Gary TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
356 Slavin, Shaun Slavin, Shaun TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
357 Calvi, Melissa Putmans, Catherine CRG / TM / B'stone
358 Kallasmaa, Kaspar Prorex Racing TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
359 Karpov, Kirill Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
360 Nilsson, Brandon Brandon Racing Birel / Vortex / B'stone
361 Isaakyan, Nerses Neva Ring Parolin / TM / B'stone
362 Müller, Marcel Müller, Marcel DR / Modena Engines / B'stone
363 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello Kart Maranello / TM / B'stone
364 Mandozzi, Giorgio Alberto Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
365 Lauritsen, Stefan S. HK Motorsport Zanardi / TM / B'stone
366 Rhyn, Rudolf Gerber Team Corse Maranello / TM / B'stone
367 Diesel, Felix Diesel, Felix CRG / TM / B'stone
368 Delre, Thierry Delre, Thierry Formula K / Vortex / B'stone
369 Dalè, Andrea Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone
370 Cresson, Yohann Cresson, Yohann Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
371 Corberi, Luca Corberi, Marco Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
372 Vigano, Matteo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
373 Borsholt Sorensen, Jakob Borsholt Sorensen, Jakob Zanardi / TM / B'stone
374 Bonduel, Amaury Bonduel Racing ART GP / TM / B'stone
375 Nieminen, Jesse AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
376 Myszkier, Pawe CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
377 Paskevicius, Paulius Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
401 Buran, Alessandro BRM Racing BRM / Modena Engines / B'stone
402 Costantini, Alessio BRM Racing BRM / TM / B'stone
403 Vogel, Shaun BRM Racing BRM / Modena Engines / B'stone
404 Deharte, Julien Deharte, Julien CRG / Vortex / B'stone
405 Glenister, James Glenister, James TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
406 Claes, Sam Claes, Sam Birel / TM / B'stone
407 Rush, Jamie Rush, Jamie TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
408 Van Der Kaaij, William Van Der Kaaij, William Birel / TM / B'stone