CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Qualifying Heat B-C

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 101 Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1:06.566 0
2 201 Spinelli, Loris CRG / Maxter / B'stone 0.481 1:06.541 2
3 104 Midrla, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 1.075 1:06.629 3
4 126 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello / TM / B'stone 1.165 1:06.609 4
5 182 Laurent, Thomas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1.492 1:06.674 5
6 190 Pastacaldi, Marco CRG / TM / B'stone 2.502 1:06.740 6
7 136 De Ruwe, Xen Intrepid / TM / B'stone 2.817 1:06.525 7
8 162 Bernardotto, Enrico Maranello / TM / B'stone 4.048 1:06.792 8
9 122 Pex, Stan CRG / TM / B'stone 6.502 1:06.778 9
10 189 Orcic, Phillip CRG / TM / B'stone 7.104 1:06.850 10
11 145 Gomez, Sidney CRG / Maxter / B'stone 7.690 1:06.791 11
12 116 Myszkier, Pawe Alpha / TM / B'stone 8.678 1:06.820 12
13 114 Vigano, Matteo Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 11.373 1:07.360 13
14 204 Di Poto, Luigi FK / TM / B'stone 11.608 1:06.841 14
15 195 Tellone, Pasquale ART GP / Modena Engines / B'stone 12.690 1:06.957 15
16 133 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR / TM / B'stone 15.368 1:07.250 16
17 196 Lapina, Lorenzo Rosso Korsa / Modena Engines / B'stone 15.699 1:07.158 17
18 109 Zanchi, Matteo GP / TM / B'stone 15.992 1:06.874 18
19 139 Kinnear, Ryan Intrepid / TM / B'stone 17.083 1:07.215 19
20 167 Celenta, Francesco Energy / TM / B'stone 17.496 1:07.217 20
21 110 Poulsen, Lasse Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone 18.035 1:07.318 21
22 147 Martinez, Giovanni CRG / Maxter / B'stone 20.040 1:07.988 22
23 171 Rosati, Fabrizio BRM / TM / B'stone 20.482 1:08.120 23
24 128 Kallasmaa, Kaspar TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone 20.545 1:08.058 24
25 165 Luisier, Simon Praga / Parilla / B'stone 20.654 1:08.139 25
26 183 Rohrbasser, Nicolas ART GP / TM / B'stone 22.218 1:08.186 26
27 174 Costa Carneiro, Rui Miguel CRG / TM / B'stone 22.514 1:07.692 27
28 123 Savona, Federico Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 27.565 1:06.960 28
29 180 Giacchetti, Maurizio CRG / TM / B'stone 6 Laps 1:13.779 29
30 169 Barberini, Cosimo Intrepid / TM / B'stone 9 Laps 30
31 148 Reinhard, André CRG / Maxter / B'stone 9 Laps 31
32 134 Van Moorsel, Jordi Birel / TM / B'stone 9 Laps 32