CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Final

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap
1 115 Van Der Burgt, Ryan DR / TM / B'stone 1:06.098
2 126 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello / TM / B'stone 0.186 1:06.040
3 107 Paauwe, Menno Birel / TM / B'stone 2.203 1:06.168
4 179 Tilloca, Luca Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 2.243 1:05.998
5 167 Celenta, Francesco Energy / TM / B'stone 2.937 1:05.953
6 106 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 3.335 1:05.980
7 120 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga / Parilla / B'stone 6.695 1:06.319
8 205 Fasberg, Andreas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 7.045 1:06.182
9 146 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG / Maxter / B'stone 7.945 1:06.152
10 112 Davies, Dylan DR / TM / B'stone 9.560 1:06.295
11 111 Corberi, Luca Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 10.093 1:06.041
12 190 Pastacaldi, Marco CRG / TM / B'stone 10.920 1:06.301
13 119 Charles, Kenny Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 11.764 1:06.232
14 182 Laurent, Thomas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 11.852 1:06.277
15 187 Musio, Luigi CRG / TM / B'stone 11.924 1:06.259
16 173 Pollini, Giacomo CKR / TM / B'stone 12.231 1:06.293
17 184 Ippolito, Paolo Birel / TM / B'stone 13.065 1:06.412
18 154 Groman, Zdenek ART GP / TM / B'stone 13.297 1:06.326
19 189 Orcic, Phillip CRG / TM / B'stone 13.552 1:06.437
20 118 Webster, Sam ART GP / TM / B'stone 15.843 1:06.505
21 134 Van Moorsel, Jordi Birel / TM / B'stone 16.039 1:06.354
22 149 Wimsett, Joey CRG / Maxter / B'stone 16.311 1:06.592
23 129 Backman, Andreas Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 20.334 1:06.481
24 103 Federer, Fabian CRG / Maxter / B'stone 25.959 1:05.980
25 201 Spinelli, Loris CRG / Maxter / B'stone 4 Laps 1:06.276
26 105 Siebecke, Maik CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 12 Laps 1:07.534
27 172 Caputo, Michele Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 12 Laps 1:07.206
28 197 Schureman, Christian CRG / TM / B'stone 16 Laps 1:08.041
29 114 Vigano, Matteo Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 17 Laps 1:11.890
30 144 Cook, Sabre CRG / Maxter / B'stone 17 Laps 1:14.771
31 101 Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone 18 Laps
32 104 Midrla, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 18 Laps
33 124 Zanchetta, Marco Maranello / TM / B'stone 18 Laps
34 109 Zanchi, Matteo GP / TM / B'stone 18 Laps