CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Prefinal 1

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 107 Paauwe, Menno Birel / TM / B'stone 1:06.318 1
2 106 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 1.209 1:06.112 2
3 101 Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone 1.418 1:06.173 3
4 120 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga / Parilla / B'stone 2.411 1:06.370 4
5 201 Spinelli, Loris CRG / Maxter / B'stone 2.943 1:06.354 5
6 146 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG / Maxter / B'stone 3.300 1:06.423 6
7 119 Charles, Kenny Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 3.600 1:06.360 7
8 105 Siebecke, Maik CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 6.107 1:06.533 8
9 124 Zanchetta, Marco Maranello / TM / B'stone 10.062 1:06.662 9
10 205 Fasberg, Andreas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 10.157 1:06.247 10
11 114 Vigano, Matteo Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 10.333 1:06.718 11
12 109 Zanchi, Matteo GP / TM / B'stone 10.461 1:06.404 12
13 111 Corberi, Luca Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 10.535 1:06.362 13
14 197 Schureman, Christian CRG / TM / B'stone 11.223 1:06.715 14
15 182 Laurent, Thomas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 11.309 1:06.126 15
16 118 Webster, Sam ART GP / TM / B'stone 13.056 1:06.351 16
17 144 Cook, Sabre CRG / Maxter / B'stone 13.608 1:06.696 17
18 133 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR / TM / B'stone 13.767 1:06.930 18
19 151 Chaves, Henrique Jr Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone 15.139 1:06.821 19
20 186 Mazzali, Massimo ART GP / TM / B'stone 18.643 1:06.510 20
21 175 Costantini, Sirio Intrepid / TM / B'stone 19.973 1:07.078 21
22 183 Rohrbasser, Nicolas ART GP / TM / B'stone 20.242 1:06.982 22
23 157 Gonzales, Nicolas Alpha / Maxter / B'stone 20.417 1:06.062 23
24 139 Kinnear, Ryan Intrepid / TM / B'stone 30.910 1:07.116 24
25 156 Besancenez, Paolo Alpha / Parilla / B'stone 41.419 1:07.274 25
26 123 Savona, Federico Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 7 Laps 1:06.736 26
27 148 Reinhard, André CRG / Maxter / B'stone 10 Laps 1:08.191 27
28 140 Pezzolla, Federico Intrepid / TM / B'stone 11 Laps 1:11.852 28
29 192 Arrue, Alexandre Praga / Parilla / B'stone 12 Laps 29
30 113 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 12 Laps 30
31 166 Feola, Pasquale Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone 12 Laps 31
32 170 Bourgeois, Pierre ART GP / TM / B'stone 12 Laps 32
33 135 Brand, Edward Intrepid / TM / B'stone 12 Laps 33
145 Gomez, Sidney CRG / Maxter / B'stone Excluded 1:06.747 36