CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD KZ CHAMPS, CIK-FIA INTERNATIONAL KZ2 SUPER CUP & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 3)

SARNO, ITALY: 12.10.2014

Sequencing

Thursday, 09 October

Friday, 10 October

Saturday, 11 October

Sunday, 12 October

Qualifying Heat C-E

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 126 Camplese, Lorenzo Maranello / TM / B'stone 1:06.625 0
2 103 Federer, Fabian CRG / Maxter / B'stone 0.622 1:06.642 2
3 136 De Ruwe, Xen Intrepid / TM / B'stone 1.502 1:06.775 3
4 104 Midrla, Jan Birel / TM / B'stone 2.047 1:06.688 4
5 182 Laurent, Thomas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 2.234 1:06.628 5
6 157 Gonzales, Nicolas Alpha / Maxter / B'stone 2.577 1:06.745 6
7 106 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 2.824 1:06.468 7
8 190 Pastacaldi, Marco CRG / TM / B'stone 3.085 1:06.861 8
9 149 Wimsett, Joey CRG / Maxter / B'stone 3.964 1:06.757 9
10 109 Zanchi, Matteo GP / TM / B'stone 5.332 1:06.777 10
11 112 Davies, Dylan DR / TM / B'stone 6.473 1:07.050 11
12 143 Thomazi Salas, Guilherme Intrepid / Parilla / B'stone 9.467 1:07.210 12
13 205 Fasberg, Andreas Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 9.731 1:06.882 13
14 195 Tellone, Pasquale ART GP / Modena Engines / B'stone 9.863 1:07.168 14
15 134 Van Moorsel, Jordi Birel / TM / B'stone 10.164 1:07.027 15
16 204 Di Poto, Luigi FK / TM / B'stone 10.947 1:07.035 16
17 135 Brand, Edward Intrepid / TM / B'stone 11.118 1:07.359 17
18 161 D'Antoni, Marco GP / TM / B'stone 11.209 1:07.086 18
19 140 Pezzolla, Federico Intrepid / TM / B'stone 12.891 1:07.077 19
20 197 Schureman, Christian CRG / TM / B'stone 14.663 1:07.256 20
21 145 Gomez, Sidney CRG / Maxter / B'stone 17.750 1:07.312 21
22 174 Costa Carneiro, Rui Miguel CRG / TM / B'stone 18.033 1:07.769 22
23 133 Di Silvestre, Moreno DR / TM / B'stone 18.667 1:07.077 23
24 158 Alaimo, Francesco DR / TM / B'stone 19.314 1:07.912 24
25 171 Rosati, Fabrizio BRM / TM / B'stone 20.222 1:08.025 25
26 147 Martinez, Giovanni CRG / Maxter / B'stone 21.954 1:07.390 26
27 127 Mandozzi, Giorgio Alberto Intrepid / TM / B'stone 32.094 1:07.726 27
28 196 Lapina, Lorenzo Rosso Korsa / Modena Engines / B'stone 49.811 1:06.973 28
29 148 Reinhard, André CRG / Maxter / B'stone 3 Laps 1:07.879 29
30 137 French, Jacob Intrepid / TM / B'stone 5 Laps 1:07.482 30
31 168 Lombardo, Angelo Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 7 Laps 1:09.753 31
32 181 Scarlino, Stefano Tony Kart / TM / B'stone 9 Laps 32