CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 2)

WACKERSDORF, GERMANY: 13.07.2014

Participants (55 Drivers)

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
301 Johansson, Joel Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
303 Schmidt, Dominik Energy Corse Energy / Vortex / B'stone
304 Lundberg, Douglas CPB Sport Alpha / Parilla / B'stone
305 Midrla, Jan Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
306 Pex, Stan CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
308 Specken, Guust Specken, M. Gillard / TM / B'stone
309 Brenna, Simone TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
310 Paauwe, Menno Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
311 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
314 Kremers, Marijn AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
315 Norris, John Mach 1 Motorsport Mach 1 / TM / B'stone
316 Charles, Kenny VDK Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
317 Törnqvist, Morgan CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
319 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
320 Savona, Federico Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
323 Juodvirsis, Simas Energy Corse Energy / Maxter / B'stone
324 Siebecke, Maik SRP Racing Team CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone
325 Romkema, Ricardo Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
328 Chehin, Eline CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
329 Törnqvist, Person Benjamin CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
330 Wernersson, Jesper CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
331 Federer, Fabian CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
333 Davies, Dylan DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
338 Zanchi, Matteo GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
339 Bottiroli, Antoine GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
342 Bizalion, Charly CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
343 Bonsaudo, Louis CPB Sport Alpha / Maxter / B'stone
344 Maingre, Thomas CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
349 Poulsen, Lasse Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
350 Hansen, Andreas Sebastian Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
351 Backman, Andreas Kosmic Racing Dept Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
353 Webster, Sam ART Grand Prix Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
358 Kallasmaa, Kaspar Prorex Racing TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
359 Karpov, Kirill Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
360 Nilsson, Brandon Brandon Racing Birel / Vortex / B'stone
361 Isaakyan, Nerses Neva Ring Parolin / TM / B'stone
365 Lauritsen, Stefan S. HK Motorsport Zanardi / TM / B'stone
369 Dalè, Andrea Dalè, Andrea CRG / Maxter / B'stone
372 Vigano, Matteo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
373 Borsholt Sorensen, Jakob Borsholt Sorensen, Jakob Zanardi / TM / B'stone
375 Nieminen, Jesse AVG Racing Birel / TM / B'stone
376 Myszkier, Pawe CPB Sport Alpha / TM / B'stone
377 Paskevicius, Paulius Paske Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
417 Andersson, Fredrik Ward Racing Kosmic / TM / B'stone
418 Hove Sorensen, Frederik Ward Racing Tony Kart / TM / B'stone
419 Lagerstrom, Linus Ward Racing Tony Kart / TM / B'stone
420 Eriksson, Joel CRG Holland Maranello / TM / B'stone
422 Tiene, Felice CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
423 Gudmundsson, Filip DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
424 Sjoberg, Daniel DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
425 Bleek, Danny Energy Corse Energy / TM / B'stone
426 Christensen, Toke J.S. Racing CRG / TM / B'stone
427 Hansen, Jonas Star Karting Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
428 Karlsson, Kim PDB Racing Team Gillard / Parilla / B'stone
429 Olofsson, Niklas JP Racing Exprit / Vortex / B'stone