CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ & KZ2 CHAMPS (Round 2) & CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMY TROPHY (Round 2)

WACKERSDORF, GERMANY: 13.07.2014

Qualifying Heat A-F

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap Points
1 120 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga / Parilla / B'stone 1:06.915 0
2 179 Tilloca, Luca Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 0.054 1:06.778 2
3 146 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG / Maxter / B'stone 2.591 1:06.997 3
4 113 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 2.790 1:06.785 4
5 108 Johansson, Joel Righetti / Parilla / B'stone 3.176 1:06.797 5
6 187 Musio, Luigi CRG / TM / B'stone 3.643 1:06.621 6
7 119 Charles, Kenny Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 4.057 1:06.819 7
8 105 Siebecke, Maik CRG / Modena Engines / B'stone 4.439 1:06.758 8
9 118 Webster, Sam ART GP / TM / B'stone 4.831 1:07.049 9
10 192 Arrue, Alexandre Praga / Parilla / B'stone 8.115 1:07.150 10
11 172 Caputo, Michele Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 8.207 1:07.033 11
12 170 Bourgeois, Pierre ART GP / TM / B'stone 8.967 1:07.127 12
13 156 Besancenez, Paolo Alpha / Parilla / B'stone 9.495 1:06.849 13
14 121 Bizalion, Charly Alpha / TM / B'stone 10.580 1:07.093 14
15 177 Faint, Jason Energy / TM / B'stone 10.850 1:07.117 15
16 186 Mazzali, Massimo ART GP / TM / B'stone 11.302 1:06.868 16
17 185 Loddo, Mattia CRG / TM / B'stone 12.117 1:07.238 17
18 160 Cavalieri, Alberto GP / Modena Engines / B'stone 12.413 1:07.178 18
19 132 Bottiroli, Antoine GP / TM / B'stone 14.229 1:07.766 19
20 163 Cervera Guardeno, Arnau Maranello / TM / B'stone 14.686 1:07.415 20
21 193 Lederer, Benjamin Praga / TM / B'stone 17.831 1:08.000 21
22 166 Feola, Pasquale Rosso Korsa / TM / B'stone 19.134 1:07.447 22
23 203 Stinchelli, Franco Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 24.760 1:07.714 23
24 178 Mazzucchelli, Matteo CRG / TM / B'stone 1 Lap 1:09.063 24
25 155 Valiullin, Murat ART GP / TM / B'stone 2 Laps 1:07.619 25
26 184 Ippolito, Paolo Birel / TM / B'stone 6 Laps 1:10.887 26
27 200 Simoni, Mauro CRG / TM / B'stone 8 Laps 1:11.444 27
28 202 Sportella, Giovanni Intrepid / TM / B'stone 8 Laps 1:11.392 28
29 141 Ramon, Eric Intrepid / Modena Engines / B'stone 8 Laps 1:12.206 29
30 194 Prosperi, Oliver Enrico CRG / TM / B'stone 8 Laps 1:12.425 30
31 111 Corberi, Luca Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 9 Laps 31
198 Cavina, Alessandro PCR / TM / B'stone DNS 33