CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN SUPERKART CHAMPS (Round 1)

LEDENON, FRANCE: 22.05.2016

Qualifying Practice #1

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Chassis / Engine Time Gap
1 39 Marchandise, Laurent PVP / FPE 1:39.690
2 35 Vinuales, Emmanuel Anderson / DEA 1:39.843 0.153
3 52 Lilja, Henrik PVP / PVP 1:39.983 0.293
4 14 Hentschel, Daniel Anderson / DEA 1:40.168 0.478
5 44 Maasmann, Marcel Anderson / FPE 1:40.584 0.894
6 77 Crowe, Malcolm Anderson / DEA 1:40.821 1.131
7 8 Hulme, Carl Anderson / FPE 1:40.909 1.219
8 1 Bennett, Gavin Anderson / DEA 1:40.916 1.226
9 15 Lacoste, Antoine PVP / FPE 1:41.205 1.515
10 6 Kout, Adam MS Kart / VM 1:41.484 1.794
11 68 Sebastia, Alexandre MS Kart / FPE 1:41.636 1.946
12 84 Chilcott, Robert Anderson / FPE 1:41.785 2.095
13 18 Harvey, David Anderson / FPE 1:41.944 2.254
14 16 Lehtinen, Vesa Anderson / FPE 1:42.053 2.363
15 75 Speelman, Priscilla MS Kart / VM 1:42.278 2.588
16 17 Ahlgren, Tony PVP / PVP 1:42.407 2.717
17 85 Parkes, Gary Anderson / FPE 1:42.662 2.972
18 23 Petersen, Poul V. PVP / PVP 1:43.287 3.597
19 27 Laine, Marko MS Kart / VM 1:43.451 3.761
20 4 Elkmann, Peter MS Kart / DEA 1:43.531 3.841
21 74 Robert, Gregory Anderson / Rotax 1:43.988 4.298
22 97 Verhaar, Mark MS Kart / VM 1:44.417 4.727
23 71 Malm, Stefan Anderson / BRC 1:44.618 4.928
24 20 Focque, Pierre PVP / FPE 1:45.217 5.527
25 5 Riley, John Anderson / FPE 1:45.359 5.669
26 88 Busby, Kevin Anderson / DEA 1:45.422 5.732
27 89 Kinsey, Carl Anderson / FPE 1:45.439 5.749
28 13 Demuys, Ludovic Anderson / FPE 1:45.815 6.125
29 80 Fred, Juha Anderson / FPE 1:45.943 6.253
30 33 Louvet, Jean-Bernard PVP / FPE 1:46.484 6.794
31 72 Bernhard, Jörg PVP / PVP 1:46.627 6.937
32 47 Marggraf, Thomas PVP / PVP 1:47.825 8.135
33 99 Ranoarimanana, Kevin MS Kart / VM 1:48.049 8.359
34 48 Bruellmann, Walter Anderson / FPE 1:48.551 8.861
35 30 Gorissen, Marcel APG / Rotax 1:49.902 10.212
36 11 Kennings, Paul Anderson / FPE 2:22.147 42.457
37 29 Dejemyr, Kalle Anderson / FPE 3:42.152 2:02.462
7 Kleinemeyer, Guido Anderson / BRC No Time
12 Gjertsen, Erik Martin PVP / PVP No Time
22 Vayssie, Cyril PVP / DEA No Time
26 Reinke, Jürgen Anderson / DEA No Time
55 Gerber, Philippe PVP / FPE No Time
60 Urhofer, Thomas MS Kart / FPE No Time
76 Legros, Frederic MS Kart / VM No Time