CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN SUPERKART CHAMPS (Round 1)

LEDENON, FRANCE: 22.05.2016

Qualifying Practice #2

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Chassis / Engine Time Gap
1 1 Bennett, Gavin Anderson / DEA 1:39.845
2 77 Crowe, Malcolm Anderson / DEA 1:40.101 0.256
3 39 Marchandise, Laurent PVP / FPE 1:40.178 0.333
4 5 Riley, John Anderson / FPE 1:40.533 0.688
5 52 Lilja, Henrik PVP / PVP 1:41.038 1.193
6 6 Kout, Adam MS Kart / VM 1:41.109 1.264
7 14 Hentschel, Daniel Anderson / DEA 1:41.230 1.385
8 22 Vayssie, Cyril PVP / DEA 1:41.287 1.442
9 44 Maasmann, Marcel Anderson / FPE 1:41.517 1.672
10 15 Lacoste, Antoine PVP / FPE 1:41.521 1.676
11 8 Hulme, Carl Anderson / FPE 1:41.786 1.941
12 85 Parkes, Gary Anderson / FPE 1:42.041 2.196
13 18 Harvey, David Anderson / FPE 1:42.197 2.352
14 11 Kennings, Paul Anderson / FPE 1:42.276 2.431
15 7 Kleinemeyer, Guido Anderson / BRC 1:42.326 2.481
16 75 Speelman, Priscilla MS Kart / VM 1:42.395 2.550
17 4 Elkmann, Peter MS Kart / DEA 1:42.451 2.606
18 88 Busby, Kevin Anderson / DEA 1:42.570 2.725
19 26 Reinke, Jürgen Anderson / DEA 1:42.768 2.923
20 12 Gjertsen, Erik Martin PVP / PVP 1:43.254 3.409
21 35 Vinuales, Emmanuel Anderson / DEA 1:43.266 3.421
22 84 Chilcott, Robert Anderson / FPE 1:43.279 3.434
23 27 Laine, Marko MS Kart / VM 1:43.638 3.793
24 29 Dejemyr, Kalle Anderson / FPE 1:43.722 3.877
25 16 Lehtinen, Vesa Anderson / FPE 1:43.878 4.033
26 89 Kinsey, Carl Anderson / FPE 1:44.081 4.236
27 97 Verhaar, Mark MS Kart / VM 1:44.360 4.515
28 20 Focque, Pierre PVP / FPE 1:44.492 4.647
29 55 Gerber, Philippe PVP / FPE 1:45.207 5.362
30 74 Robert, Gregory Anderson / Rotax 1:45.889 6.044
31 33 Louvet, Jean-Bernard PVP / FPE 1:45.921 6.076
32 72 Bernhard, Jörg PVP / PVP 1:47.416 7.571
33 99 Ranoarimanana, Kevin MS Kart / VM 1:47.489 7.644
34 30 Gorissen, Marcel APG / Rotax 1:48.061 8.216
35 80 Fred, Juha Anderson / FPE 1:48.252 8.407
36 17 Ahlgren, Tony PVP / PVP 1:48.908 9.063
37 47 Marggraf, Thomas PVP / PVP 1:49.143 9.298
38 48 Bruellmann, Walter Anderson / FPE 1:51.060 11.215
39 23 Petersen, Poul V. PVP / PVP 1:55.426 15.581
40 76 Legros, Frederic MS Kart / VM 1:57.365 17.520
41 68 Sebastia, Alexandre MS Kart / FPE 1:58.507 18.662
13 Demuys, Ludovic Anderson / FPE No Time
60 Urhofer, Thomas MS Kart / FPE No Time
71 Malm, Stefan Anderson / BRC No Time