CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS (Round 1), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 1) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (Round 2)

ZUERA, SPAIN: 15.05.2016

Participants (41 Drivers)

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
1 Dreezen, Rick Zanardi Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone
2 Thonon, Jonathan Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
3 Ardigo, Marco Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
4 Lammers, Bas Formula K FK / Parilla / B'stone
5 Lennox-Lamb, Jordon CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
6 Pex, Jorrit CRG Holland CRG / TM / B'stone
7 De Conto, Paolo Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
8 Hajek, Patrik Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
9 Hanley, Ben Birel ART Srl ART GP / TM / B'stone
10 Torsellini, Mirko Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
11 Abbasse, Anthony Sodikart Sodi / TM / B'stone
12 Kozlinski, Arnaud Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
14 Camponeschi, Flavio Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
15 Negro, Riccardo Comer Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone
16 Fore, Davide CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
17 Aceto, Massimo Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / TM / B'stone
18 Kokko, Henri CRG Holland CRG / Parilla / B'stone
19 Buran, Alessandro BRM Racing BRM / TM / B'stone
20 Marinelli, Natan BRM Racing BRM / TM / B'stone
21 Melas, Riccardo BRM Racing BRM / TM / B'stone
22 Massetani, Gilberto DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
23 Mollo, Ciro DR Srl DR / TM / B'stone
24 Giulietti, Alessandro Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
25 Lundberg, Douglas Intrepid Driver Program Srl Intrepid / TM / B'stone
26 Iacovacci, Francesco Lenzokart Lenzokart / LKE / B'stone
27 Iglesias, Jérémy Lenzokart Lenzokart / LKE / B'stone
30 Balistreri, Cesare Scuderia PCR Srl PCR / TM / B'stone
31 Bressan, Alessandro Scuderia PCR Srl PCR / TM / B'stone
32 Carlton, Gary TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
33 Habulin, Kristijan TBkart Srl TB Kart / Modena Engines / B'stone
34 Toninelli, Roberto Baby Race Srl Tony Kart / Parilla / B'stone
35 Quadrana, Daniele Birel Motorsport Birel / TM / B'stone
36 Tiene, Felice CRG SpA CRG / Maxter / B'stone
37 Idzkowski, Bartosz DTK Racing Team Poland Birel / Maxter / B'stone
38 Piccioni, Antonio Gold Kart Racing Team Righetti / Parilla / B'stone
39 Ronzano, Loris Mattia GP Racing GP / TM / B'stone
40 Mizzoni, Mirko Italcorse Italcorse / Modena Engines / B'stone
41 Kostbade, Torsten Kartshop Ampfing Praga / TM / B'stone
42 Kuovi, Jan Praga Kart Racing Praga / Parilla / B'stone
43 Romkema, Ricardo Romkema, Ricardo Parolin / TM / B'stone
44 Ilott, Callum Zanardi Strakka Racing Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone