CIK CompetitionsCIK Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ CHAMPS (Round 4), CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ2 CHAMPIONSHIP (Round 3) & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPS & CIK-FIA EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPS (Round 5)

KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN: 30.07.2017

Final

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Equipment Gap Best Lap
1 336 Renaudin, Adrien Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone 1:09.902
2 355 Gomes E.S. Di Mauro, Gaetano CRG / TM Racing / B'stone 5.696 1:09.556
3 327 Van Leeuwen, Martijn Energy Corse / TM Racing / B'stone 12.387 1:09.084
4 324 Tubben, Max CRG / TM Racing / B'stone 19.438 1:09.342
5 328 Paul, Maximilian DR / Modena Engines / B'stone 25.636 1:09.182
6 349 Evrard, Paul Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 26.626 1:09.972
7 309 Loubere, Pierre Zanardi / Parilla / B'stone 28.026 1:09.087
8 305 Dahlberg, Alexander Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone 28.842 1:09.166
9 313 Iacovacci, Francesco Luxor / LKE / B'stone 30.919 1:09.305
10 325 Celenta, Francesco Praga / TM Racing / B'stone 31.581 1:08.402
11 308 Skäras, Emil Tony Kart / TM Racing / B'stone 40.532 1:10.061
12 310 Ippolito, Paolo Lenzokart / LKE / B'stone 43.409 1:10.066
13 320 Persson Tornqvist, Benjamin CRG / TM Racing / B'stone 45.125 1:09.395
14 332 Köhler, Leon Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 46.877 1:09.859
15 307 Piccini, Alessio Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 50.606 1:10.842
16 322 Baciuska, Rokas Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone 51.382 1:09.630
17 326 Cebrian Ariza, Gerard CRG / TM Racing / B'stone 54.294 1:10.062
18 323 Forslöf, David Tony Kart / TM Racing / B'stone 1:05.551 1:10.534
19 340 Cunati, Simone Top Kart / Parilla / B'stone 3 Laps 1:10.348
20 364 Rasmussen, Oliver Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 3 Laps 1:11.200
21 301 Vigano, Matteo Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 3 Laps 1:12.651
22 334 Ptacek, Petr Formula K / TM Racing / B'stone 4 Laps 1:12.483
23 302 Irlando, Alessandro Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone 5 Laps 1:12.828
24 358 Longhi, Riccardo Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone 7 Laps 1:11.573
25 384 Stell, Daniel Mach1 / TM Racing / B'stone 7 Laps 1:13.420
26 319 Nilsson, Brandon Righetti Ridolfi / TM Racing / B'stone 8 Laps 1:12.838
27 339 Rismyhr, Finn Erik Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone 9 Laps 1:12.978
28 362 Sjokvist, Isak Energy Corse / TM Racing / B'stone 10 Laps 1:14.500
29 365 Luyet, Jean Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone 12 Laps 1:14.990
30 363 Ojaranta, Arto Ninar / TM Racing / B'stone 13 Laps 1:14.712
31 341 Al Rawahi, Abdullah Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone 16 Laps 1:15.375
32 357 Berto, Filippo Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone 17 Laps 1:16.467
33 346 Bengtsson, Axel Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone 18 Laps 1:14.162
34 306 Leuillet, Tom Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone 19 Laps 1:20.121