FIA Karting CompetitionsFIA Karting Champs StandingsLatest CompetitionsEntry FormInternational CalendarZone Calendar

CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPS & CIK-FIA WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPS

KRISTIANSTAD, SWEDEN: 23.09.2018

Entry List

maximize table
No. Driver Nat Entrant Nat Equipment
1 Janker, Hannes TB Racing Team KR / Parilla / B'stone
2 Thompson, Harry Ricky Flynn Motorsport FA Kart / Vortex / B'stone
3 Hiltbrand, Pedro CRG SpA CRG / TM Racing / B'stone
4 Maloney, Zane Ricky Flynn Motorsport FA Kart / Vortex / B'stone
5 Valtanen, Juho Kohtala Sports Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
6 Vidales Ajenjo, David Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
7 Stanek, Roman Kosmic Racing Departement Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
8 Patterson, Dexter KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
9 Nielsen, Nicklas Schumacher Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
10 Travisanutto, Lorenzo KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
11 Bradshaw, Callum CRG SpA CRG / TM Racing / B'stone
12 Coluccio, Luigi Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
14 Michelotto, Mattia KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
15 Joutsimies, Rasmus Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
16 Keirle, Danny KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
17 Haverkort, Kas Zanardi Racing Team CRG / TM Racing / B'stone
18 Sasse, Hugo TB Racing Team KR / Parilla / B'stone
19 Lulham, Christopher Forza Racing Exprit / TM Racing / B'stone
20 Rosso, Andrea CRG SpA CRG / TM Racing / B'stone
21 Kremers, Marijn Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
22 Fraisse, Vincent Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
23 Basz, Karol Kosmic Racing Departement Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
24 Pescador, Jorge Carlos Praga Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
25 Hodgson, Oliver PF International Karting Birel Art / Parilla / B'stone
26 Van Der Helm, Tijmen TB Racing Team KR / Parilla / B'stone
27 Chappard, Franck VDK Racing Redspeed / Parilla / B'stone
28 Bizzotto, Leonardo Schumacher Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
29 Irlando, Alex Sodikart Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone
30 Seppanen, Elias Forza Racing Exprit / TM Racing / B'stone
31 Milell, Noah Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
32 Edgar, Jonny Forza Racing Exprit / TM Racing / B'stone
33 Spenle, Evan VDK Racing Kosmic / Parilla / B'stone
34 Pirttilahti, Nikolas Kohtala Sports Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
35 Mettetal, Jules Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
36 Marseglia, Leonardo KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
37 Saarniala, Axel Kohtala Sports Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
38 Potty, Antoine VDK Racing Kosmic / Parilla / B'stone
39 Fontecha Martinez, Ayrton CRG SpA CRG / TM Racing / B'stone
40 Saarijärvi, Frans-Emil Koski Motorsport Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
41 Van Berlo, Glenn Lennox Racing Team Exprit / Vortex / B'stone
42 Gustafsson, Viktor Kosmic Racing Departement Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
43 Ferati, Jasin Schumacher Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
44 Rozenfeld, David Kosmic Racing Departement Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
45 Zagazeta, Matias Lennox Racing Team Exprit / Vortex / B'stone
46 Arnold, Felix TB Racing Team KR / Parilla / B'stone
47 Nesov, Aleksei Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
48 Brizhan, Alexey Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
49 Nurmi, Luka Koski Motorsport Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
50 Ferrari, Lorenzo Baby Race Driver Academy Parolin / TM Racing / B'stone
51 Torreggiani, Mathias Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
52 Delli Guanti, Pietro Schumacher Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
53 Civico Espona, Genis DPK Racing FA Kart / Parilla / B'stone
54 Sizov, Aleksey Team Komarov Tony Kart / TM Racing / B'stone
55 Almqvist, Fabian Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
56 Joyner, Tom Sodikart Sodi / TM Racing / B'stone
57 Sario, Robin Kohtala Sports Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
58 Gerner, Carl-Anton KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
59 David, Hadrien Kosmic Racing Departement Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
60 Goldstein, Elie VDK Racing Kosmic / Parilla / B'stone
61 Sagrera Pont, Francisco Javier M2 Racing Karts CRG / Parilla / B'stone
62 De Brabander, Yannick Praga Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
63 Nord, Gabriel Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
64 Tillett, Archie PF International Karting Birel Art / Parilla / B'stone
65 Tornqvist Persson, Benjamin CRG Holland CRG / Vortex / B'stone
66 Grinbergas, Gustas Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
67 Sasaki, Daiki Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
68 Yu, Dante Speed Kart Comp / Vortex / B'stone
69 Colapinto, Franco Baby Race Driver Academy Parolin / TM Racing / B'stone
70 Lomko, Lev VDK Racing Kosmic / Parilla / B'stone
71 Jansson, Rasmus Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
72 Kacovsky, Matej Birel ART Racing Srl Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
73 Malmström, Axel Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
74 Kosarev, Artem Energy Corse Srl Energy Corse / TM Racing / B'stone
75 Lindström, Hugo Ward Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
76 Öberg, Viktor PDB Kartracing Gillard / Parilla / B'stone
77 Jakobsen, Jenny TK Racing FA Kart / TM Racing / B'stone
78 Hartvig, Alexander Dam Racing Sodi / Parilla / B'stone
79 Müller, Alexander Dam Racing Sodi / Parilla / B'stone
80 Kortelainen, Rasmus Koski Motorsport Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
81 Perttala, Niko Koski Motorsport Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
82 Borges Matos, João Victor KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
83 Schoma, Victor KR Motorsport Srl KR / Parilla / B'stone
84 Bergqvist, Alex Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
85 Hallén Fellenius, Maja Ward Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
86 Hedqvist, Cecilia Ward Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
87 Hedqvist, Oscar Ward Racing Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
88 Knutsson, Robin Ward Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
89 Sjögren, Simon Ward Racing Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
90 Andersen, Charlie West Speed HB Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
91 Valtonen, Isac West Speed HB Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
92 Buus, Bastian RS Competition Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
93 Skjellerup, Oliver Skov RS Competition Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
94 Herranen, Toni Team Evolution KR / Parilla / B'stone
95 Salonen, Matias Team Evolution KR / Parilla / B'stone
96 Füngeling, Luke Brandon Valier Motorsport Sodi / Parilla / B'stone
97 Salmenautio, Riku Koski Motorsport Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
98 Donicz, Kamil Uniq Racing KR / Parilla / B'stone
99 Albertsson, Tim Albertsson, Peter Mach 1 / Parilla / B'stone
100 Träger, Daniel Hoffbeck, Leon Haase-Corsa / Parilla / B'stone
101 Galli Vieira, Olin CRG SpA CRG / Parilla / B'stone
102 Hansen, Mads Eielso TK Racing FA Kart / TM Racing / B'stone
103 Kovacs, Zsombor Bence Schumacher Racing Team Praga / Vortex / B'stone
104 Miyashita, Gento Tony Kart Racing Team Tony Kart / Vortex / B'stone
105 Tanapongpan, Sutumno Super Winforce RT Super Winforce / Parilla / B'stone
106 Pedersen, Nicolai Pedersen, Brian Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
107 Sato, Ren Mad-Croc Karting Drago Corse / TM Racing / B'stone
108 Sjöberg, Jesper Sjöberg, Jesper Birel Art / TM Racing / B'stone
109 Szczurek, Kacper Speed Kart Kosmic / Vortex / B'stone
110 Filter, Nicolas Parolin Racing Kart Srl Parolin / TM Racing / B'stone