Sequencing

Race 2

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Chassis / Engine Gap Best lap
1 35 Vinuales, Emmanuel Anderson / DEA 1:38.120
2 1 Bennett, Gavin Anderson / DEA 1.726 1:38.272
3 5 Riley, John Anderson / FPE 10.898 1:38.633
4 52 Lilja, Henrik PVP / PVP 16.012 1:39.120
5 8 Hulme, Carl Anderson / FPE 18.382 1:39.560
6 77 Crowe, Malcolm Anderson / DEA 19.911 1:39.948
7 14 Hentschel, Daniel Anderson / DEA 21.142 1:39.203
8 49 Needham, Christopher Anderson / FPE 24.662 1:39.752
9 16 Lehtinen, Vesa Anderson / FPE 25.024 1:40.197
10 84 Chilcott, Robert Anderson / FPE 25.074 1:39.925
11 6 Kout, Adam MS Kart / VM 27.261 1:40.399
12 11 Kennings, Paul Anderson / FPE 36.492 1:41.387
13 36 de Ruit, Romano MS Kart / VM 44.314 1:41.848
14 75 Speelman, Priscilla MS Kart / VM 44.831 1:42.087
15 90 Craven, Charles Anderson / FPE 47.568 1:41.654
16 26 Reinke, Jürgen Anderson / DEA 47.698 1:41.450
17 18 Harvey, David Anderson / FPE 48.981 1:41.585
18 27 Laine, Marko MS Kart / VM 52.973 1:42.616
19 29 Dejemyr, Kalle Anderson / FPE 1:01.967 1:42.493
20 20 Focque, Pierre PVP / FPE 1:11.944 1:43.895
21 60 Urhofer, Thomas MS Kart / FPE 1:18.633 1:44.889
22 74 Robert, Gregory Anderson / Rotax 1:23.867 1:42.776
23 72 Bernhard, Jörg PVP / PVP 1:23.984 1:44.075
24 12 Gjertsen, Erik Martin PVP / PVP 1:33.662 1:39.932
25 59 Nilsson, Robin Anderson / Yamaha 1:34.668 1:45.835
26 33 Louvet, Jean-Bernard PVP / FPE 1:35.543 1:45.641
27 80 Fred, Juha Anderson / FPE 1:36.885 1:45.799
28 30 Gorissen, Marcel APG / Rotax 1:38.716 1:46.010
29 58 Tiben, Henri APG / FPE 1 Lap 1:46.703
30 21 Sieker, Ulli USP / Yamaha 1 Lap 1:47.752
31 32 Zoutman, Fokko MS Kart / TM 1 Lap 1:51.310
32 44 Maasmann, Marcel Anderson / FPE 3 Laps 1:38.654
33 85 Parkes, Gary Anderson / FPE 4 Laps 1:41.777
34 97 Verhaar, Mark MS Kart / VM 5 Laps 1:48.664
35 79 Kaldijk, Esdert Anderson / FPE 7 Laps 1:52.143
36 88 Busby, Kevin Anderson / FPE 9 Laps 1:45.184
37 4 Elkmann, Peter MS Kart / DEA 9 Laps 1:45.980
38 89 Kinsey, Carl Anderson / FPE 9 Laps 1:46.138
39 39 Marchandise, Laurent Anderson / FPE 11 Laps
38 Groenewold, Erik MS Kart / TM DNS