Sequencing

Race 2

maximize table
Rnk No. Driver Nat Chassis / Engine Gap Best lap
1 35 Vinuales, Emmanuel Anderson / DEA 1:40.496
2 14 Hentschel, Daniel Anderson / DEA 4.195 1:40.560
3 39 Marchandise, Laurent PVP / FPE 4.390 1:40.594
4 22 Vayssie, Cyril PVP / DEA 7.739 1:40.605
5 77 Crowe, Malcolm Anderson / DEA 13.630 1:41.206
6 52 Lilja, Henrik PVP / PVP 14.350 1:40.865
7 8 Hulme, Carl Anderson / FPE 14.858 1:40.891
8 6 Kout, Adam MS Kart / VM 16.974 1:41.880
9 44 Maasmann, Marcel Anderson / FPE 17.278 1:41.391
10 11 Kennings, Paul Anderson / FPE 22.756 1:42.287
11 75 Speelman, Priscilla MS Kart / VM 28.375 1:42.251
12 16 Lehtinen, Vesa Anderson / FPE 28.719 1:42.394
13 7 Kleinemeyer, Guido Anderson / BRC 28.933 1:41.449
14 1 Bennett, Gavin Anderson / DEA 37.088 1:40.696
15 85 Parkes, Gary Anderson / FPE 40.244 1:42.509
16 68 Sebastia, Alexandre MS Kart / FPE 40.388 1:42.954
17 18 Harvey, David Anderson / FPE 41.397 1:43.071
18 71 Malm, Stefan Anderson / BRC 48.919 1:43.329
19 89 Kinsey, Carl Anderson / FPE 53.996 1:43.903
20 23 Petersen, Poul V. PVP / PVP 1:05.879 1:45.028
21 20 Focque, Pierre PVP / FPE 1:07.645 1:45.081
22 12 Gjertsen, Erik Martin PVP / PVP 1:07.926 1:45.157
23 33 Louvet, Jean-Bernard PVP / FPE 1:17.560 1:45.311
24 74 Robert, Gregory Anderson / Rotax 1:24.130 1:44.749
25 97 Verhaar, Mark MS Kart / VM 1:25.387 1:46.639
26 30 Gorissen, Marcel APG / Rotax 1:34.084 1:47.274
27 80 Fred, Juha Anderson / FPE 1:34.272 1:46.438
28 47 Marggraf, Thomas PVP / PVP 1:35.171 1:47.110
29 29 Dejemyr, Kalle Anderson / FPE 1:35.674 1:46.063
30 48 Bruellmann, Walter Anderson / FPE 1:37.146 1:46.716
31 72 Bernhard, Jörg PVP / PVP 1:40.019 1:47.009
32 4 Elkmann, Peter MS Kart / DEA 1 Lap 1:40.681
33 27 Laine, Marko MS Kart / VM 1 Lap 1:43.798
34 55 Gerber, Philippe PVP / FPE 1 Lap 1:44.819
35 26 Reinke, Jürgen Anderson / DEA 1 Lap 1:41.882
36 99 Ranoarimanana, Kevin MS Kart / VM 1 Lap 1:46.994
37 76 Legros, Frederic MS Kart / VM 1 Lap 1:54.018
38 15 Lacoste, Antoine PVP / FPE 2 Laps 1:42.759
39 13 Demuys, Ludovic Anderson / FPE 2 Laps 1:47.781
40 88 Busby, Kevin Anderson / DEA 6 Laps 1:42.829
41 17 Ahlgren, Tony PVP / PVP 9 Laps 2:00.100
42 5 Riley, John Anderson / FPE 10 Laps 2:07.854
43 84 Chilcott, Robert Anderson / FPE 10 Laps 2:03.239
60 Urhofer, Thomas MS Kart / FPE DNS